Menu
1024x1024-1872819.jpg

 

SUSSEX No.5

Wor Master: R, W. Bro. Don Moore

S.W. Bro. Noel Gottfried

J.W. Bro. Steve Simms

Secretary: R. W. Bro. Gary Mielke

613-925-3038

gmielke@xplornet.com

 

2815 2ND. CONC.

BROCKVILLE, ONTARIO.

 

613-345-4794

www.brockvillemasons.ca

 

3RD MONDAY

7:30


 

 

 

1877188.jpg?1515685182843

TRUE BRITONS No.14

Wor. Master: W. Bro. Jason Munro

S.W. W. Bro. James Graff

J.W. Bro. James Doel

Secretary: W. B. David Hartwell

 Assistant Secretary

W. Bro.Stuart Howard.

613-267-6074

SWandBHoward@aol.com

61 FOSTER ST.

PERTH, ONTARIO.

www.truebritons.com

 

1ST

MONDAY

7:30

Pictures

1875214.jpg?1515685182883

 

ST. FRANCIS No.24

Wor. Master: W. Bro. Mark Schokking

S.W. Bro. Paul McDougall

J.W. Bro.Jeff Brown 

Secretary Wor. Bro. Stephen Moran

613 206 1005

stfrancis24lodge@gmail.com

Ass. Secretary: R.W. Bro. Ken Almey

 kenalmey@hotmail.com

613-284-9833

 

46 RUSSELL STREET WEST,

SMITHS FALLS, ONTARIO.

PO BOX 1286

K7A 5C7

 

613-283-4230.

 

1ST

THURSDAY

7:30

Pictures

 

1872834.jpg?1515685182898

MOUNT ZION No. 28

Wor. Master: W. Bro. Evan Thompson

S.W.  R.W. Bro. Cameron Minor

J.W.  Bro. Gordon Wyse

Secretary: R.W. Bro. Andrew Graham


mountzion.secretary@gmail.com

 

311 VAN BUREN ST.

KEMPTVILLE, ONTARIO.

 

613-258-4797.

 

http://www.mtzion28.com/

 

 

3RD

THURSDAY

7:30

Pictures

 

1872833.jpg?1515685182911

 

 

MERRICKVILLE No.55

Wor. Master: W. Bro. Jeremy Coulter

SW. Bro. Robert Parnell

J.W. Bro. Patrick Gonneau

Secretary: V. W. Bro. Robert S. Miller

613-258-6079

rsmiller@rogers.com

 

3 OXFORD STREET.

BURRITS RAPIDS, ONTARIO.

 

3RD FRIDAY

7:30

Pictures

1872821.jpg?1515685182938

 

 

ST.JAMES No.74

Wor. Master: W. Bro. Brian Henderson

S.W. W. Bro. Danna Mellon

J.W. Bro. Brian Delong

Secretary: Bro. Mike Bauder

613-348-3594

bauder@ripnet.com

 

3904 BETHEL ROAD.

BROCKVILLE, ONTARIO.

(South Augusta)

 

2ND TUESDAY

7:30

 

Pictures

1872816.jpg?1515685182953

 

RISING SUN No.85

Wor. Master: W. Bro. Campbell Toohey

S.W. Bro. Gary Cooke
J.W. W. Bro. David Berry

Secretary: V.W. Bro. Richard B. Ferguson

613-924-1353 rferguson85@ripnet.com








22 A MAIN STREET EAST

ATHENS, ONTARIO.

 

THURSDAY, ON OR BEFORE THE FULL MOON

 

Pictures

 

1872823.jpg?1515685182968

 

Central No.110

Wor. Master: W. Bro

Ron Shannon

S.W. Bro. Robert Miller

J.W. Bro. Josh Bennett

Secretary: R.W. Bro. Todd Ferguson

613 925 4885

toddfergusonsec110@yahoo.ca


 

2900 COUNTY RD. 18

(North of 401)

PRESCOTT, ONTARIO

 

1ST TUESDAY

7:30

 

Pictures

1872825.jpg?1515685182979

 

Evergreen No.209

Wor. Master: W. Bro. Leonard Dickinson

S.W. Bro. Jeff Blackburn 

J.W.  Bro. Mike Murphy

Secretary: W. Bro. Hans K. Von Rosen

613 259 2847

hkvonrosen@gmail.com

 

81 GEORGE ST.

LANARK, ONTARIO

 

2ND THURSDAY

7:30

 

Pictures

 

1872812.jpg?1515685182995

 

Macoy No.242

Wor. Master: W. Bro. Clint Thompson

S.W. W. Bro. Donald Slack

J.W. 

Secretary: R. W. Bro. Lorne MacDonald

lornemacdonald@sympatico.ca

14 MAIN ST.

LYN, ONTARIO

4TH MONDAY

7:30

Except December which is the 3rd Monday

Pictures

 

1872819.jpg?1515685183009

 

 

Salem No.368

Wor. Master: W. Bro. Richard Szydlo

S.W. W. Bro. Clifford Sterling

J.W.  Bro.  Gerald Eligh

Secretary: W. Bro. Jack E. Gipson

613 702 1396

tjgipson@gmail.com

 

2815 2ND CONC.

BROCKVILLE, ONTARIO

www.brockvillemasons.com

 

2ND MONDAY

7:30

 

Pictures

 

1872809.jpg?1515685183033

 

 

Harmony No.370

Wor. Master: W. Bro.
Michael Bonner

S.W. Bro. Steve Magee

J.W. Bro 

Secretary: R. W. Bro. Leonard Vincent

613 928 2671

vlenvincent@sympatico.ca

 

1596 COUNTY RD. 42

PHILIPSVILLE, ONTARIO

 

2ND WEDNESDAY

7:30

 

Pictures



 

Lansdowne Lodge No.387

Wor. Master: W. Bro.
David Wilkins

S.W. Bro. Roger Tedford

J.W. Bro Robert Haynes

Sec: V. W. Bro. Bryan Nash

613 659  2670

windyacre@1000island.net

 

1143 Prince St.

Lansdowne, ONTARIO

 

1ST WEDNESDAY

7:30

 

 

 

Lyn Lodge No. 416

Wor. Master: W. Bro.
Gary Code

S.W. Bro. Edgar Bell

J.W. Bro Don Cook

Sec: V. W. Bro. Bob Easton

613 924  2256

bobeaston902@gmail.com

 

14 Main St.

LYNN, ONTARIO

 

1ST tUESDAY

7:30

 

 

 

Otter Lodge No. 504

Wor. Master: W. Bro.
George Wood

S.W. Bro. David Fraser

J.W. W. Bro Bob Crooks

Sec: W. Bro. William Lesurf

613 284  1497

Willysurf@live.com

 

50 Blacksmith RD. 

LOMBARDY, ONTARIO

 

2ND TUESDAY

8:00

 

 

 

Nation Lodge No. 556

Wor. Master: W. Bro.
Brad Heward

S.W. R. W. Bro. John Hunter

J.W. Bro Tim Brown

Sec: R. W. Bro. Jack Smith

613 658 5292

wjacksmith44@gmail.com

 

36 Bennett St.

SPENCERVILLE ONTARIO

 


2nd Wednesday

7:30

 

 

 

Fidelity Lodge No. 650

Wor. Master: W. Bro.

S.W. Bro.

J.W. Bro

Sec: Bro. Bill Bell

wlbell@bell.net

 

1. 42

Toledo, ONTARIO

 1st  Monday

7:30